Drukuj
Odsłony: 27856

IDImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćWojewództwoKlubWpłata
1Tomasz DobrowolskiWarszawakujawsko-pomorskiePryncypałkiTak
2Robert DomżalskiGrodzisk MazowieckimazowieckieTak
3Przemysław JeziorskiŁaskłódzkieTak
4Dawid KupiecWarszawamazowieckieTak
5Adam MichalczykPoznańwielkopolskieTak
6Piotr ZawadzkiRadommazowieckieBBLTak
7Małgorzata BuchcicKielceświętokrzyskieTak
8Paweł KołodziejczykTrawnikilubelskieRKSOPTak
9Roksana Nowak-GolabkaLesznowielkopolskieTak
10Piotr KopyraKielceświętokrzyskieTak
11Tymoteusz WronkaWarszawamazowieckieIRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCYTak
12JACEK ŻARNOWSKIKIELCEświętokrzyskieSABATTak
13Krzysztof BubiczŚwidniklubelskieBiegający ŚwidnikTak
14Marek AdamietzKrasiejówopolskieteam ozimekTak
15Bartłomiej IwanPiasecznomazowieckieTak
16Damian SudołWarszawamazowieckieTak
17Marcin SłokaWarszawamazowieckieTak
18Jerzy MischKielceświętokrzyskieTak
19Patryk HercWarszawamazowieckieTak
20Konrad ZaczkiewiczKielceświętokrzyskieSabatTak
21Agnieszka JedlińskaKielceświętokrzyskieStowarzyszenie Skrzydlaci Dzieciom OnkologicznymTak
22Tomasz JeziorskiŁódźłódzkieTak
23Daniel TopolskiKrakówmałopolskieTak
24Jakub CzaplarskiChęcinyświętokrzyskieJabusko TeamTak
25Michał ChmielewskiWierna Rzeka świętokrzyskieTak
26Janusz BochenekKielceświętokrzyskieTak
27Bartłomiej KowalskiPoddębicełódzkieRossmannTak
28Urszula MisiunaZagnańskświętokrzyskieTak
29Michał KaraśNowy TargmałopolskiePodhale Nowy TargTak
30Małgorzata MałkowskaKonstancin-JeziornamazowieckieTak
31Zdzisław KowalskikielceświętokrzyskieTak
32Karol SyzdółKrakówmałopolskieTak
33Robert SłokaStarachowiceświętokrzyskieTak
34Maciej Kietlicz-WojnackiWarszawamazowieckieMaquTak
35Dominik GórskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
36Rysiek PręcikowskiWieliczkamałopolskieTak
37damian brociekostrowiec swietokrzyskimałopolskiePo secie Na mecie / o'krucaTak
38PAWEŁ SŁOMABRZEGIświętokrzyskieTak
39Klara ChoszczykWarszawamazowieckieTak
40michał GancarczykSkarżysko-KamiennaświętokrzyskieOM PTTK Skarżysko-KamiennaTak
41Łukasz TyranSułoszowamałopolskieTak
42Anna DulakKielceświętokrzyskieTak
43Mariusz MłynarczykStarachowiceświętokrzyskieTak
44Łukasz ButkiewiczWisznia MaładolnośląskieIrracjonalnie MaszerującyTak
45mariusz olszewskiradom 15mazowieckieTak
46Cezary ŚliwkaKielceświętokrzyskieDwaj zgryźliwi tetrycyTak
47Dawid CzaplaTuczępyświętokrzyskieTak
48Małgorzata JędrzejczykBliżynświętokrzyskieTak
49Grzegorz SabakWarszawamazowieckieekskursja.plTak
50Michał PYTELBODZENTYNświętokrzyskieTak
51Krzysiek MadejKielceświętokrzyskieTak
52KATARZYNA LECHOWSKAKielceświętokrzyskieSkrzydlaci DzieciomTak
53Michał KalinowskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
54Marek ZochniakPiastówmazowieckieTak
55Marcin SzlufikKielceświętokrzyskieCTF KielceTak
56Adrian RobakowskiKromolicewielkopolskieTak
57Dorota DziupińskaJedlnia LetniskomazowieckieTak
58KATARZYNA PenarOtwockmazowieckieFestina lenteTak
59Justyna SalamonZduńska WolałódzkieTak
60Rafał KubiakSkierniewicełódzkieTak
61Kacper BiałowąsBydgoszczkujawsko-pomorskieBizielTak
62Sławomir FrąkOzimekopolskieTeam OzimekTak
63Julita PękalaRytwianyświętokrzyskieTak
64Łukasz DąbrowskiOstrowiec świętokrzyskiświętokrzyskieOstroBiecTak
65Rafał PióroGórnoświętokrzyskieTak
66Wojciech WesołowskiJelenia GóradolnośląskieGórskie WyrypyTak
67Zbigniew ReligaCiosowaświętokrzyskieTak
68Grzesiek MatuszakKorzeniewwielkopolskieTak
69Anna ZochniakPiastówmazowieckieTak
70Tomasz PietrasikOpocznoświętokrzyskieTak
71Paweł PękalaRytwianyświętokrzyskieTak
72Michał RutkowskiJózefówmazowieckieTak
73Przemysław LeończykTarnobrzegpodkarpackieBodyMorsTak
74Małgorzata MłynikKielceświętokrzyskieTak
75Beata Lisowskatumlinświętokrzyskiepttk przygodaTak
76Jakub KrzysztoszekKielceświętokrzyskieBIEGAM DLA NADISI LEOSIA I OLUSIATak
77Paweł DudekChęcinyświętokrzyskieBiegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegaćTak
78Łukasz TutajKielceświętokrzyskie#hereTak
79Patryk NowaczykBogucinwielkopolskieTak
80Wojciech SzydaBodzentynświętokrzyskieTak
81Michał BaltazaSamsonówświętokrzyskieTak
82Agnieszka KornackaWarszawamazowieckieTak
83Waldemar SzaniecSkarżysko-KamiennaświętokrzyskieTak
84Mariusz SaneckiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
85Maciej KrupińskiWarszawamazowieckieTak
86Sebastian ObrębskiWarszawamazowieckieTak
87Dominik PietraszekZagnańskświętokrzyskieTak
88Bernadeta Marczewska Wola Kopcowa świętokrzyskieTak
89ANNA WARCHOŁKIELCEświętokrzyskieTak
90Jacek ReclikRybnikśląskieDecathlon Rybnik & PrzyjacieleTak
91grzegorz romanikLegnicadolnośląskieTak
92Mateusz Zięba Busko-Zdrój świętokrzyskieTak
93Krzysztof DukałaPionkimazowieckieTak
94Tobiasz WronkaKartuzypomorskieTak
95Przemysław SętkowskiSulejówłódzkieRossbieganiTak
96Ilona KucharskaKielceświętokrzyskieTak
97Maciej PawłowskiCzechowice DziedziceśląskieTak
98Filip CukrowskiBrzeg DolnydolnośląskieTak
99Jarosław BotkiewiczPiaseczna GórkaświętokrzyskieStokowczyki TeamTak
100Mariola DomańskaKielce sświętokrzyskieTak
101Anna BarczakKielceświętokrzyskieTak
102Sylwia Pasińska - SkowronSkała pod OjcowemmałopolskiePruszyński Sport TeamTak
103Sylwester JanekWierzbicaświętokrzyskieTak
104Dariusz MałkiewiczKatowiceśląskieTak
105Karolina Radomska-NishiiKIELCEświętokrzyskieTak
106Łukasz Suchenia ChełmceświętokrzyskieDzikie Bobry
107Dorota SzarekKielceświętokrzyskieKgTak
108Jakub Strzelecki "Cirrus"ŁódźłódzkieRossmannTak
109Krzysztof OleszekStargardzachodniopomorskiesjsnsTak
110Agnieszka WesołowskaZagnańskświętokrzyskieTak
111Sylwester ŚwitekSkarżysko - KamiennaświętokrzyskieTak
112Mateusz NowackiIWANISKAświętokrzyskieTak
113Grzegorz KlimekKielceświętokrzyskieTak
114Grzegorz StYCZEŃBytomśląskieTak
115Michał FedorowiczWarszawamazowieckieKestorkotekTak
116Karolina GórlickaChlewiskamazowieckiePasieka Górliccy Tak
117Tomasz KałużaWroclawdolnośląskieTak
118Tomasz MarszyckiLublinlubelskieKW LublinTak
119Jakub WójcikKielceświętokrzyskieTak
120Artur RoczkowskiRybnikśląskieTak
121Andrzej Blaszkokiekrzwielkopolskie84clubTak
122sylwester WojtkiewiczPiastówmazowieckieTak
123Karolina KamińskaNowa SarzynapodkarpackieTak
124Mariusz KrupczyńskiRaszynmazowieckieTak
125Mateusz WodykPruszkówmazowieckieIrracjonalnie MaszerującyTak
126Olga ZapałaKielceświętokrzyskieTak
127Zdzisław DądelaKielceświętokrzyskieTak
128Agata Gajda-SabakWarszawamazowieckieekskursja.plTak
129Stanisław MazurStrzelceświętokrzyskie PTTK StaszówTak
130SŁAWOMIR PŁAZAZAKLIKÓWpodkarpackieTak
131Piotr SztangretGryfinozachodniopomorskieTak
132Krzysztof HurmanWrocławdolnośląskieTak
133artur andzelaostrowiec swiętokrzyskiświętokrzyskieTak
134JaNUSZ STRYKOWSKIKIELCEświętokrzyskieTak
135Magdalena KalinowskaKielceświętokrzyskieTak
136Paulina BłachNowinyświętokrzyskieTak
137Aleksandra PawlakwarszawamazowieckieTak
138Grzegorz DziadońZabierzów BocheńskimałopolskieNiepołomice BiegająTak
139Grzegorz GrudkaKrakówmałopolskieTak
140Ryszard KętrzyńskiKrosnoPodkarpackieTak
141Ewelina Wierzbickakielceświętokrzyskienie mamTak
142Beata KrysiakBorzęcinmałopolskieTak
143Kamil OlszewskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
144Paweł BłaszczykWarszawamazowieckieWarszawski Klub Rogatego MorsaTak
145ADAM PIEKARSKIRADOMmazowieckieTak
146Łukasz RzeszotĆmińskświętokrzyskieBiegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać Tak
147Przemysław MichnickiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
148Rafał ŚniosStaszówświętokrzyskieTak
149Karolina DuśKielceświętokrzyskieTak
150Artur SuminskiSulechówlubuskieTak
151Katarzyna GralaWarszawamazowieckieKestorkotekTak
152Kamil KasprzykKielceświętokrzyskieHit i Magia Tak
153Sebastian DamianGórnoświętokrzyskieAktywny ĆmińskTak
154Lukasz JasinskipiaskiwielkopolskieTak
155Paweł ZarębaWarszawamazowieckieSKPTGTak
156Robert MaciejewskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
157Natalia KopcińskaWarszawamazowieckieTak
158asia adamowskaOlkuszmałopolskieTak
159Seweryn PaczesnyZduńska WolałódzkieTak
160Tomasz Witkowski Kielce świętokrzyskieTak
161Piotr OdolakSulejowekmazowieckieTak
162Łukasz KropaczMrowinowielkopolskieTak
163Marta Powierżałochówmazowieckie-Tak
164Andrzej WoszczykŁódźłódzkieTak
165Marcin HrycuniakSieprawkilubelskieTak
166Łukasz WojcieszekParszówświętokrzyskieTak
167Bartosz MalczewskiKielceświętokrzyskieBBBTak
168Ewa GumulaKielceświętokrzyskieKamrat TeamTak
169Grażyna JasońPiławielkopolskieTak
170Przemysław Grycz Warszawamazowieckie
171Aleksandra KownackaTrzebiatówzachodniopomorskieZdrowo PieprznięciTak
172Sławomir ObaraKielceświętokrzyskieTak
173Renata RubinkiewiczKielceświętokrzyskieTak
174Daniel WojtasińskiCzęstochowaśląskieNordic Team Częstochowa Tak
175Justyna Pogorzelska Warszawa mazowieckieTak
176Robert Rymon-LipińskiPiławielkopolskieLubię ChruścikiTak
177ewelina tkaczmicigózdświętokrzyskieTak
178Marcin PanasiukŁukówlubelskieTak
179ŁUKASZ BORYCKIKielceświętokrzyskieBiegające WłóczykijeTak
180Barbara SmolskaSzzecinzachodniopomorskieTak
181Łukasz CudziłoKielceświętokrzyskieTak
182Hubert GrojecChęcinyświętokrzyskieDzikie BobryTak
183Sylwia KwarciakKielceświętokrzyskieTak
184Michał GabałaBędzinśląskieTak
185Jerzy KwiecieńWarszawa mazowieckieTak
186Bartłomiej Tambor Kielce świętokrzyskieTak
187Artur KrawczykJelenia GoradolnośląskieTak
188Anna KarczDaleszyceświętokrzyskieKijowie LejdisTak
189Jolanta WijasNowinyświętokrzyskieKGTak
190Maksym WyderskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
191Michał LenardKielceświętokrzyskieTak
192Kamil JędrzejczykBliżynświętokrzyskieTak
193Andrzej OpokaKielceświętokrzyskieKG KielceTak
194Beata GawrylakPiasecznomazowieckieTak
195Arleta KlatkaTomaszów Mazowieckiłódzkiebbl Tomaszów MazowieckiTak
196Jarosław WojciechowskiMikołówśląskieTak
197Agata PakułaKrakówmałopolskieTak
198Mariusz MazurkiewiczKielceświętokrzyskieKamrat TeamTak
199Monika WitkowskaDobrazachodniopomorskieTak
200Aleksandra KempińskaRybnikśląskieTak
201Maciek KmiecikKowalaświętokrzyskie..Tak
202Mariusz KowarskiOstrołękamazowieckieMonarTak
203Michał bartelwarszawamazowieckieirracjonalnie maszerującyTak
204Ania OpalaMIEDZIERZAświętokrzyskiePttk końskieTak
205Agnieszka KozłowskaKielceświętokrzyskieTak
206zbiniew krajewskiBielsko-BiałaśląskieTak
207Jacek ZachejaLesznomazowieckie
208Sławomir Ołub Skarżysko świętokrzyskieTak
209Magdalena MaciejkoWrocławdolnośląskieTak
210Maciej SzczęsnyWarszawamazowieckieTak
211Agata KukfiszKoźmin Wlkp.wielkopolskieTak
212Ewa FlorczakŁósźłódzkieTak
213Krzysztof FalanaKielceświętokrzyskieTak
214Paweł Czerwiak Piekoszów świętokrzyskieTak
215piotr wieczorekkielceświętokrzyskieTak
216Beata Świtalska Przystajń śląskieTak
217Mariola PasikowskaŻarkiśląskiePositive Energy /Nordic Team częstochowaTak
218Sylwia WachowiakPiławielkopolskieTak
219Daniel KrawczyńskiOpoleopolskieTeam OzimekTak
220Dariusz RychlickiWołkowyjapodkarpackiePogromcy kilometrówTak
221Agata Piasecka Wrocław dolnośląskieTak
222Daria RejdychKrakówmałopolskieTak
223Mikołaj KołodziejczykTrawnikilubelskieTak
224Sylwia MazurKielceświętokrzyskieSkrzydlaci DzieciomTak
225Jan BaranowskiWarszawamazowieckieTak
226Katarzyna FilipiakKielceświętokrzyskieTak
227Piotr PodkockiChorzówśląskieTak
228Kasia Łoskot -FitMasłów świętokrzyskieKijowe lejdisTak
229Marcin StrawskiWarszawamazowieckieTak
230maciej ProszewskiKniejaopolskieTak
231Marek NieckarzLublinlubelskieKapibara
232Jerzy KieresKielceświętokrzyskieTak
233Grzegorz PatrzalekBardoświętokrzyskieTak
234Anna PIECHOWSKA Kraków małopolskieTak
235Gabriela Gajewicz-RogalaKielceświętokrzyskieKijowe Lejdis Tak
236Aleksander AugustyniakWyrębówłódzkieTak
237ROBERT PałysaJozefowmazowieckieTak
238Wioletta JankowskaKatowiceśląskieTak
239Ireneusz BarskiGdyniapomorskieTak
240Jacek BorowskiOlesznoświętokrzyskieTak
241Błazej CzyżakMrowinowielkopolskieTak
242Tomasz PruciakPińczówświętokrzyskieTak
243Bernard DzikStarachowiceświętokrzyskieTak
244Ewelina MaciągKielceświętokrzyskieTak
245Wojciech BorowieckiZagnańskświętokrzyskieTak
246Zbigniew KwiecieńTychyśląskieFaudanaTak
247Tomasz ŁyczkoCzestochowaśląskieBolinoga
248Robert ŚwitalskiPrzystajńśląskieTak
249cezary DerejczykNowinyświętokrzyskieTak
250Mateuszz ŚwistakPiastówmazowieckieTak
251Tomasz Mazur Wolica świętokrzyskieTak
252szymon mikitówstrzelceopolskieTak
253TOMASZ LESZCZYNSKIKłobuckśląskieTak
254Ewa MarekKatowiceśląskieTak
255Wiktor PorakowskiWola Mysłowska 8allubelskieSKPB WarszawaTak
256Michał BaranowskiWarszawamazowieckieMoralni ZwycięzcyTak
257Martyna Skucińska Jędrzejów świętokrzyskieTak
258Mieczysław TrybekCzostkówświętokrzyskieTak
259MARIUSZ SAMBORSIEMANOWICE SLASKIEśląskieWUJEK BIEGATak
260Dorota ŚliwińskaKielceświętokrzyskieTak
261SŁAWOMIR STAŃCZYKSTARGARDzachodniopomorskieStargard. Ja się nie ścigamTak
262Karolina GalikowskaKielceświętokrzyskieTak
263Arkadiusz SzymańskiWarszawamazowieckieTak
264Tomasz KaczorowskiPiasecznomazowieckie
265MACIEK KOZŁOWSKIDaleszyceświętokrzyskieDzikie BobryTak
266Iwona BurzyńskaStaszówświętokrzyskieTak
267Jaroslaw PenarOtwockmazowieckiefestina lenteTak
268Aleksander KołaczSosnowiec śląskieTak
269Joanna Janowska KielceświętokrzyskieTak
270PIOTR GRAURMIEDZIANA GÓRAświętokrzyskieTak
271Magdalena Jeleń Ustronie Morskie zachodniopomorskieTak
272Grzegorz GolabkaLesznowielkopolskieTak
273Agnieszka malczewskakielceświętokrzyskievvvTak
274Piotr OmelańczukTrzebiatówzachodniopomorskieZdrowo PieprznięciTak
275Dorota MilczarczykOpocznołódzkieTak
276Monika KumanskaKoelceświętokrzyskieTak
277Sebastian UbyszkielceświętokrzyskieTak
278Justyna CzajkaParzniewmazowieckieTak
279Sławomir Sochacki26-010 BodzentynświętokrzyskieTak
280Sylwia KudajLodzłódzkieEpoka Nordica LodzTak
281Jacek FruczSosnowiecśląskie
282Bartłomiej KozłowskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
283karolina swistakkrakowmałopolskieTak
284Mateusz WitkowskiSieraków świętokrzyskieTak
285Przemysław SławińskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
286Marcjanna SadowskaŁódź 92-419łódzkieTak
287Patrycja Matusiewicz-SkrobaczPołaniecświętokrzyskieRunning PołaniecTak
288PIORT OPARAKunówświętokrzyskie
289Kinga ToruńczakKartuzypomorskieTak
290Jacek Kołacz Sosnowiec śląskieTak
291Katarzyna StaniecKielceświętokrzyskieBiegnę dla Mili i MarikiTak
292Adam SigerŁódź łódzkieTak
293przemysław oblickiOzimekopolskieteam OzimekTak
294Robert KumanskiSiodlaświętokrzyskieTak
295Urszula LipinskaDęblinlubelskieFace Nordic Walking TeamTak
296Anna KujawskaRzymazowieckieTak
297Przemysław GórlickiChlewiskamazowieckiePasieka GórliccyTak
298Rafał KrysaKrakówmałopolskiemeta na starcieTak
299Grzegorz KosonowskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
300Bartosz KownackiTrzebiatówzachodniopomorskieZdrowo PieprznięciTak
301Krystian CzynszakStargardzachodniopomorskieSjsnsTak
302Łukasz PiwowarczykKrakówmałopolskiemeta na starcieTak
303Konrad LuścińskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
304Łukasz SzmukPustkówopolskieTeam OzimekTak
305Ireneusz Marczewski Wola Kopcowa świętokrzyskieTak
306Ewa StrawskaWarszawa mazowieckieTak
307Agnieszka SkrzypiecBezrzecze zachodniopomorskieTak
308Maciej NorekBochniamałopolskieTorin TeamTak
309adam frąkschodniaopolskieTak
310mateusz SoszkagrodziecopolskieTeam OzimekTak
311Dagmara GałuszkoSzczecinzachodniopomorskieTak
312Beata MazurWolicaświętokrzyskieTak
313Hubert KobielaRokoszwielkopolskieTak
314Jacek WilkWarszawamazowieckie
315Agnieszka KrzemińskaKielceświętokrzyskieKijowe Tak
316Kamil GolmentoKielceświętokrzyskieTak
317michał KwiecieńwarszawamazowieckieTak
318 Beata Myśliwiec 25-437 KielceświętokrzyskieTak
319Patrycja SławińskaKielceświętokrzyskie25-435Tak
320Tomasz NowakMałogoszczświętokrzyskieMKS,,Wierna'' Sekcja BiegowaTak
321Justyna NiebudekKielce świętokrzyskieTak
322Patrycja ManowieckaWarszawamazowieckieTak
323Agnieszka SawaWielka wieśmałopolskieOjcowskie ŚlimakiTak
324Marek SzottBiałobrzegimazowieckieTak
325Daniel JagodzkiKielceświętokrzyskieScyzoryTak
326Przemysław NartowskiNowinyświętokrzyskieDzikie BobryTak
327Tomasz PiątekMyszkówśląskie
328Krzysztof GÓRECKIPiasecznomazowieckieTak
329Michał RybakKrakówmałopolskieTak
330Andrzej MarczewskiKielceświętokrzyskieDla BogusiTak
331Bogusława SzandaRzgówłódzkieO CO BIEGA
332Aleksandra BakalarzŁódźłódzkieEpoka Nordica ŁódźTak
333Bartłomiej BarańczukLublinlubelskieTak
334BOŻENA PYTELKIELCEświętokrzyskieTak
335Piotr STANIEC KielceświętokrzyskieStokowczykiTak
336Kamila DudekCHECINYświętokrzyskieBiegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegaćTak
337ROBERT DOBROWOLSKIJELENIA GORAdolnośląskieSpottowi EmeryciTak
338Sebastian ZawadkaGdyniapomorskieGR3miasto
339Michał PiaseckiOstródawarmińsko-mazurskieTak
340Karina AmbrożyKielceświętokrzyskie-Tak
341Anna PAJĄKTomaszów mazowieckiłódzkieTak
342Anita WlazłoWarszawamazowieckieTak
343Piotr KorczyńskiKielce świętokrzyskieTak
344Ewa KołaczSOSNOWIECśląskieTak
345Robert WlazłoWarszawamazowieckieTak
346Wiesław SawaWielka WieśmałopolskieOjcowskie ŚlimakiTak
347Witold GluckłódźłódzkieTak
348Tadeeusz KoreptaBuskoświętokrzyskieptttkTak
349Mirosław GratkaKojszówkamałopolskie1 RODNTak
350Katarzyna WąsowiczNiepołomicemałopolskieTak
351Magdalena MajorKielceświętokrzyskieTak
352Katarzyna Stępień KopiecmazowieckieTak
353Marcin MorkaWałbrzychdolnośląskieTak
354Przemysław GilKielceświętokrzyskieTak
355Weronika SawaWielka wieśmałopolskieOjcowskie ŚlimakiTak
356Michał BiernatKielceświętokrzyskieTak
357Krzysztof RozpędzkiZduńska WolałódzkieTak
358Marlena BarszczewskaMorzyczyn zachodniopomorskieTak
359Jacek BarszczewskiMorzyczynzachodniopomorskieTak
360Wiktor WurmańskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
361Paweł SerekJelenia GóradolnośląskieTak
362Adam KubkaŁódź łódzkieTak
363Bozena DobrowolskaJELENIA GORAdolnośląskieSportowi EmeryciTak
364Dagmara ManowieckaZąbkimazowieckieTak
365Rafał StaniosRadommazowieckieTak
366Wojciech KaniowskiCzęstochowaśląskieTak
367Mateusz MazurkiewiczDomaszowiceświętokrzyskieKamrat TeamTak
368Agnieszka BeksiakRaszynmazowieckieTak
369Karolina Maciejewska Krajno-Zagorzeświętokrzyskie-Tak
370Justyna KopećChęcinyświętokrzyskieTak


Lista organizatorska:

IDImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćWojewództwoKlubWpłata
371Ewelina BalachowskaMyśłenicemałopolskieTKKF Uklejna MyśleniceTak
372Bożka SikoraMyślenicemałopolskieTKKF Uklejna MyśleniceTak
373Grzegorz SobierajGrabowaświętokrzyskieTak
374Dariusz SkibaGrabowaświętokrzyskieTak
375Janusz MaciejskiBodzentynświętokrzyskieTak
376Iwona Skórska SodelBodzentynświętokrzyskieTak
377Michał ObaraKielce świętokrzyskieA-K-A groupTak
378Mariusz PuchałaKielce świętokrzyskieTak
379Mateusz GąsiorKielceświętokrzyskieTak
380Grzegorz SalamonMicigózdświętokrzyskieTak
381MACIEJ LISOWSKI25-328 KIELCEświętokrzyskieTak
382Marcin GogółMiedziankaświętokrzyskieTak
383Andżelika GogółMiedziankaświętokrzyskieTak
384Robert MędreckiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
385Karol PoszalskiKielceświętokrzyskievegerunnersTak
386Marek KępistyKielceświętokrzyskieCopyNETTak
387Anna SyskaKielceświętokrzyskieTak
388Łukasz MikrutKrakówmałopolskieTak
389Tomasz KowalskiKielceświętokrzyskieTak
390Bartłomiej KowalczykWarszawamazowieckie
391Krzysztof NajgebauerPruszkówmazowieckie
392Michał ChabowskiWola Kopcowaświętokrzyskie
394Tomasz Klamka Kielceświętokrzyskie


Lista rezerwowa:

IDImięNazwiskoMiejscowośćWojewództwoKlub
577Katarzyna Sowińska55-020 Mędłówdolnośląskie
578
579
580
581
582
583
584Tomasz FitMasłów PierwszyświętokrzyskieStokowczyki Team
585
586Przemysław StasiwŻyrardówmazowieckieRun de Girard
587
588
589Robert LechKonstancin JeziornamazowieckieMercedario Club
590
591
592
593
594
595
596
597
598
599
600
601
602
603
604
605
606
607
608
609
610
611
612
613
614
615
616
617
618
619
620
621
622
623
624
625
626
627
628
629
630
631
632
633
634
635
636
637
638
639
640
641
642
643
644
645
646
647
648
649
650
651
652
653
654
655
656
657
658
659
660
661
662
663
664
665
666
667
668
669
670
671
672
673
674
675
676
677
678
679
680
681
682
683
684
685
686
687
688
689
690
691
692
693
694
695
696
697
698
699
700
701
702
703
704
705
706
707
708
709
710
711
712
713
714
715
716
717
718
719
720
721
722
723
724
725
726
727
728
729
730
731
732
733
734
735
736
737
738
739
740
741
742
743
744
745
746
747
748
749
750
751
752
753
754
755
756
757
758
759
760
761
762
763
764
765
766
767
768
769
770
771
772
773
774
775
776
777
778
779
780
781
782
783
784
785
786
787
788
789
790
791
792
793
794
795
796
797
798
799
800
801
802
803
804
805
806
807
808
809
810
811
812
813
814
815
816
817
818
819
820
821
822
823
824
825
826
827
828
829
830
831